SOUPS & ANTIPASTI
INSALATE
PASTA
Capellini
$29.95Farfalle
$29.95Linguine
$29.95Penne
$29.95Rigatoni
$29.95Gluten Free Penne
$33.95Pl Gnocchi
$31.95Sp Gnocchi
$31.95Ravioli
$31.95Paglia Fieno
$31.95Fettuccine
$31.95Orecchiette
$31.95Cheese Tortellini
$29.95Veal Tortellini
$29.95Whole Wheat Penne
$29.95Whole Wheat Linguine
$29.95Pappardelle
$29.95Black Linguine
$31.95Spaghetti
$29.95Sp & Pl Gnocchi - Half & Half
$29.95Half Capellini
$14.95Half Penne
$14.95Half Farfalle
$14.95Half Linguine
$14.95Half Rigatoni
$14.95Half Gnocchi
$17.95Half Ravioli
$17.95Half Orecchiete
$17.95Half Fettuccine
$17.95
SPECIAL PASTA
Seafood Linguine
$39.95Homemade Paglia Fieno Shrimp
$35.95Linguine Alle Vongole
$32.95Ravioli Artichoke
$32.95Homemade Black Linguine
$32.95Vegan Asparagus Ravioli
$32.95Lobster Homemade Black Linguine
$46.95Ravioli Crab Meat
$36.95Homemade Paglia Fieno Salmon
$35.95Orecchiette Broccoli Rabe Sausage
$35.95Homemade Veal Tortellini
$32.95Linguine Shrimp
$36.95Black Linguine Mussels
$32.95
ENTREE
Shrimp Parmigiana
$31.95Chx Parmigiana
$31.95Chx Sorrentina
$31.95Chx Pizzaiola
$31.95Chx Scarpariello
$33.95Chx Buon Gusto
$33.95Chx Romana
$31.95Chx Porcini
$31.95Chx Marsala
$31.95Chx Fra Diavolo
$31.95Chx Francese
$31.95Chx Piccata
$31.95Chx Paillard
$31.95Veal Parm
$33.95Veal Pizzaiola
$33.95Veal Romana
$33.95Veal Porcini
$33.95Veal Sorrentina
$33.95Veal Marsala
$33.95Veal Fra Diavolo
$33.95Veal Francese
$33.95Veal Piccata
$33.95Veal Buon Gusto
$37.95Veal Scarpariello
$37.95Eggplant Parmigiana
$21.95Eggplant Rollatina
$21.95Eggplant Bolognese
$23.95
TODAY SPECIALS
Tomato Soup
$11.95Bruschetta
$9.95Burrata
$17.95Prosciutto Seasonal Fruit
$19.95Octopus Salad
$19.95Organic Tomato Salad
$14.95Sliced Avocado
$16.95Pappardelle Tartufate
$33.95Spaghetti Meatballs
$33.95Burrata Limoncello Ravioli
$31.95Homemade Butternut Squash Ravioli
$31.95Black Paccheri
$36.95Spaghetti Cacio E Pepe
$32.95Pan Seared Filet Mignon
$42.95Halibut Livornese
$44.95Branzino Marechiaro
$44.95
SIDE ORDERS
Asparagus
$9.95Broccoli
$8.95Broccoli Rabe
$11.95Grilled Chicken
$10.95Spinach
$8.95Side Meatballs
$8.95Roasted Red Potatoes
$8.95Shrimp
$10.95Pancetta
$4.95Sausage
$8.95Scallops
$8.95Sub Black Linguini
$3.95Mushrooms Sauteed/Grilled
$6.95Chicken
$8.95Side Mozzarella
$4.95Side Vodka Sauce
$4.95Side Marinara
$4.95Side Pesto Sauce
$5.95Side Ricotta
$4.95Side Bolognese
$8.95Side Prosciutto
$8.95Sub Pappardelle
$3.95Side Chicken Breaded
$8.95Sub Gluten Free Pasta
$3.95Add Burrata
$12.95Side Extra Bread
$4.95Sub Fettucine
$2.95Side Avocado
$4.95Sub Spaghetti
$3.95Mixed Vegetables
$6.95Extra Parm - Delivery
$0.65Extra Mozzarella
$4.958oz Container Pesto
$5.95Vodka Sauce 8oz
$8.95Puttanesca 8oz
$8.95Mista Dressing
$0.95Sub Linguini
$0.00Sub WW Linguini
$2.95Side Pasta Plain
$0.00Pasta Sauce On Side
$0.008 Oz Container Bolognese
$7.958oz Container Vodka Sauce
$9.90Sub Capellini
$3.95Sub Penne Butter
$0.00No Rush
$0.00Container Ricotta Pomodoro
$8.95No Salt On Anything
$0.00Side Grilled Chicken
$10.95Side Pasta G and Oil
$0.00Side Pasta Spicy
$0.00Sub String Beans & Carrots. No Pasta
$0.00Vodka Sauce On Chx, Vodka Sauce On Pasta
$9.90Sub Sauce
$4.95Anchioves
$2.95Olives
$4.95Chx Cutlet
$14.95
COFFEE & TEA
DESSERT
Ricotta Cheesecake
$8.95Ricotta & Pistachio Cake
$8.95Cantucci
$8.95Sorbet - Orange
$8.95Sorbet - Lemon
$8.95Creme Brulee
$8.95Chocolate Truffle
$8.95Chocolate Souffle
$8.95Chocolate Mousse
$8.95Gelati - Vanilla
$8.95Gelati - Hazelnut
$8.95Gelati - Coffee
$8.95Gelati - Chocolate
$8.95Tartufo
$8.95Tiramisu
$8.95Profiteroles Dark
$8.95Apple Tart
$8.95Gelato Affogato
$12.90Lemon Mousse Cake
$8.95
DRINKS
Panna Water Large
$8.95Panna Water Small
$5.95Pellegrino Water Large
$8.95Pellegrino Water Small
$5.95Soda - Diet Coke
$4.95Soda - Coke
$4.95Soda - Sprite
$4.95Soda - Gingerale
$4.95Soda - Club Soda
$4.95Soda Tonic Water
$4.95Shirley Temple
$5.00Arnold Palmer
$5.00San Pellegrino Limonata
$3.50San Pellegrino Arancia
$3.50
JUICES
COCKTAILS
Aperol Spritz Classic
$16.95Espresso Martini
$16.95Gin Martini
$16.95Classic Lime Margarita
$16.95Strawberry Margarita
$16.95Negroni
$16.95Vodka Martini
$16.95Vodka Mixed Drink
$16.95Grey Goose
$19.95Bourbon Old Fashioned
$18.95Tequila Mixed Drink
$16.95Manhattan Classic
$16.95Cosmopolitan Classic
$16.95Gin & Tonic
$16.95Daiquiri Classic
$16.95Manhattan Perfect
$16.95Sangria
$16.95Bellini
$16.95Old Fashioned
$16.95Limoncello Spritz
$16.95Campari Soda
$16.95Spicy Margarita
$16.95Whisky Sour
$16.95Tequila On The Rocks
$16.95Basil Hayden's Bourbon
$20.95Americano
$15.95Pineapple Margarita
$16.95Happy H Cocktail
$12.95Happy H Wine
$12.00Pistacchio Martini
$16.95Amaretto Sour
$16.95
BEERS
GLASS WINE - WHITE
GLASS WINE - RED
HALF BOTTLES RED & WHITE
Sauvignon Kim Crawford
$35.00Chablis - Grand Vin De Bourgogne 2020
$38.00Sauvignon Blanc Simi
$34.00Pinot Noir Portlandia
$34.00Pinot Grigio Morer
$34.00Pinot Noir Josh
$34.00Barbera D'alba Rovei
$36.00Prosecco Codornin
$34.00Montepulciano D'Alia
$34.00Amarone Giarola
$44.00Pinot Blanc Famille Hugel
$38.00Chardonnay Josh
$34.00Cabernet Sauvignon Robert Mondavi
$34.00Chardonney Fess Parker
$34.00Cabernet Josh Half Bottle
$34.00
WHITE WINE - BOTTLE
Pinot Grigio Santi
$55.00Pinot Grigio Vette
$55.00Casillero del Diablo Riserva Concha y Toro 2015
$50.00Sauvignon Blanc Kim Crawford
$55.00Sauvignon Blanc Cross
$50.00Sauvignon Franciscan
$50.00Sancerre Domaine Des Vallees
$70.00Prosecco Contesse
$50.00Schmitt Söhne Riesling
$50.00Corking Fee - Magnum
$50.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$35.00Rose Futurosa
$50.00Rose Fleurs De Prairie
$50.00Pinot Barone Fini
$50.00Gavi Batasiolo
$55.00Famille Hugel Riesling
$65.00Chardonnay Rully
$80.00Chardonnay Lavis
$50.00Tenuta Rapitala Viviri
$60.00Riesling Gourmet
$50.00Chardonnay Maison Jessiaume Rully
$85.00Chardonnay Four Hearts Vineyard
$85.00Chablis Feix Foulley
$70.00Chablis Jean Marc Brocard
$70.00Chardonnay Richshaw
$75.00Chardonnay Le Charmes
$50.00Verdeca Petraluce
$50.00Chardonnay Carmel Road
$55.00Albarino Mar De Frads
$60.00Chablis Henry De Bareuil
$60.00Rose Santi
$55.00Viviri
$60.00Rose Peyrassol
$60.00Ciuri Terraze
$60.00Viviri Grillo
$60.00Salento Verdeca
$60.00
RED WINE - BOTTLE
Shiraz Barossa Valley
$50.00Cabernet Sauvignon Reserve Josh
$65.00Chianti Ruffino
$55.00Cabernet Sauvignon Josh
$60.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$35.00Valpolicella Superiore
$54.00Pinot Noir Old Parcel
$60.00Amarone 4 Litri
$250.00Montepulciano Nevio
$55.00Sangiovese Principe
$60.00Chianti Salvanella
$60.00Barbera Amante
$60.00Rosso Di Montalcino Palazzone
$60.00Cabernet Sauvignon Twenty Acres
$50.00Cabernet Sauvignon Barossa Valley
$55.00Malbec Septima
$60.00Barbera D'alba Mauro V
$50.00Pinot Noir Kendal Jackson
$50.00Merlot Rodney Strong
$60.00Merlot Il Lago
$60.00Pinot Nero Lavis
$50.00Cabernet John Anthony
$90.00Cabernet The Prisoner
$50.00San Jacopo
$50.00Super Toscan
$60.00Cabernet Arrowood
$75.00Pinot Noir Davis Bynum
$90.00Dolcetto D,alba Aurelio S
$60.00Cabernet Sau. The Prisoner
$80.00
RED WINE RISERVA - 50% OFF
Barolo Carlo Alberto
$110.00Barolo Franco Serra
$100.00Chianti Classico Banfi
$50.00Chianti Classico Banfi 2018
$50.00Chianti Classico Riserva Banfi 2016
$55.00Amarone Domini Veneti
$105.00Valpolicella Domini Veneti Verjago
$105.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Santi
$105.00Amarone Famiglia Pasqua
$110.00Cabernet Sauvignon Reserve Josh
$65.00Brunello di Montalcino Corte Dei Venti
$110.00Brunello Patrizia Cencioni
$105.00Brunello Ridolfi
$100.00Brunello La Manella
$110.00Barbi Brunello Di Montalcino
$110.00Barolo Antichi Poderi
$100.00Amarone Le Ragose
$105.00Abstrat OCS
$70.00Barolo Trevitis
$110.00Brunello Il Palazzone
$110.00Amarone Cantine Di Ora
$105.00Barolo Fiore
$105.00Barolo Mauro Veglio
$105.00Barolo Casa Mirafiore
$110.00Barolo
$90.00
CHAMPAGNE
LIQOURS
Four Roses Bourbon
$14.00Jameson Scotch Whisky
$14.95Ketel One Vodka
$15.95Herradura Tequila
$18.00Casamigos Tequila
$19.00Grand Manier Liquer
$18.00Maker's Mark Bourbon Whisky
$18.95Captain Morgan's Rum
$14.95Mount Gay Rum
$15.95Monkey Shoulder Whisky
$14.95Dewar's Scotch Whisky
$18.95Eagle Rare Bourbon
$14.95Barcadi White Rum Mixed Drink
$14.95Barcadi Shot
$12.00Macallan 12
$24.00Amaretto
$12.00Jack Daniels
$16.95Tito's Vodka
$18.95Johnny Walker Black Label
$18.95Amaro Verna
$12.00Glenfiddich
$18.95Remy Martin
$18.95Hendrick's Gin
$18.95Frangelico
$12.00Kumos Tequila
$22.95Basil Hayden's
$16.95Limoncello
$12.00Port
$12.00Sambuca
$12.00Grappa
$14.00Cognac
$19.00Bailey's
$14.00Bombay Sapphire Gin
$16.95Knob Creek Bourbon
$18.95Double Vodka OTR
$22.95Double Tequila OTR
$22.95hugo spritz
$16.95Don Julio
$23.00
BRUNCH DRINKS
UNCATEGORIZED
Pasta
$26.95Branzino Marechiaro
$42.95Pan Seared Filet Mignon
$41.95Spaghetti Cacio E Pepe
$26.95Sliced Avocado
$14.95Octopus Salad
$17.95Bruschetta
$8.95Tomato Soup
$11.95Branzino
$36.95Salmon
$33.95Filet Of Sole
$33.95Black Linguine Mussels
$32.95Linguine Shrimp
$36.95Ravioli Artichoke
$29.95Pappardelle
$29.95Whole Wheat Penne
$31.95Shrimp & Scallops
$19.95Mussels
$13.95Seared Sea Scallops
$19.95Portobello Tower
$14.95Stracciatella Soup
$11.95Half Order - Fettuccine
$12.95Chardonnay Carmel Road
$85.00Halibut Special
$40.95SEAFOOD SOUP
$18.95Seafood soup
$29.95Cambria Chardonnay
$0.00Cabernet The Prisoner
$90.00Prosecco Rose
$16.00Kim Crawford By The Glass
$17.00Cabernet Sauvignon Josh
$34.00Chianti Ruffino
$34.00Bootleg
$75.00Pasta Sauce On Side1
$0.00Sub Linguini1
$2.95Sub Fettucine1
$3.95Mixed Vegetables1
$6.95Half Order - Whole Wheat Penne
$12.95Add Vodka
$4.95Add Grilled Chicken
$10.95Homemade Black Paccheri
$36.95Add Chicken
$8.95Add Grilled Eggplant
$6.95chicken pallard
$0.00Add Cherry Tomatoes
$4.95Add Salmon
$9.95Taylor Fladgate
$12.00Add Roasted Red Peppers
$2.95Add Mixed Vegetables
$6.95Add Meatballs
$7.95Add Peas
$4.95Add Brocolli Rabe
$8.95Peroni1
$8.00Add Avocado
$4.95Add Ricotta
$4.95Add Prosciutto
$6.95Gelati Type
$0.00Black Linguini
$23.95Half Order - Veal Tortellini
$12.95Half Order - Cheese Tortellini
$12.95Half Order - Ravioli (Cheese)
$12.95Half Order - Orechiette
$12.95Whole Wheat Linguini
$23.95Half Order - Gnocchi
$12.95Half Order - Rigatoni
$11.95Spaghetti Pasta
$23.95Sp Gnocchi Pasta
$23.95Half Order - Linguini
$11.95Half Order Pasta - Farfalle
$11.95Half Order Pasta - Capellini
$11.95Half Order Pasta - Penne
$11.95Homemade Butternut Squash Ravioli Pasta
$31.95Homemade Burrata Limoncello Ravioli Pasta
$31.95Spaghetti & Meatballs
$29.95Homemade Pappardelle Tartufate
$33.95Organic Tomato w Red Onions
$11.95Prosciutto W Seasonal Fruit
$12.95Veal Tortellini Pasta
$23.95Orecchiette Pasta
$23.95Fettuccine Pasta
$23.95Paglia & Fieno Pasta
$23.95Ravioli Pasta
$23.95Gluten Free Penne Pasta
$21.95Pl Gnocchi Pasta
$23.95Primavera Insalate
$11.95Arugula Insalate
$11.95Tricolore Insalate
$11.95Fiorentina Insalate
$12.95Affettati & Formaggio
$30.95Focaccia W/Portobello Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Salami Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Proscuitto Panini
$8.95Focaccia W/Argula Panini
$8.95Foaccia W/Grilled Chicken Panini
$9.95Foaccia W/Grilled Vegetables Panini
$8.95Eggs Pescatore
$11.95Eggs Tegamino
$6.75Eggs Pomodoro
$7.95Eggs Boscaiola
$8.95Eggs Buon Gusto
$8.95Eggs Fiorentina
$8.95Eggs Benedict
$8.95Steak & Eggs
$12.95Three Eggs Any Style
$5.95Omelet
$7.95Potato & Meat Pancakes
$7.75Potato Pancakes
$6.75Pancakes
$6.95Add Mushrooms
$4.95Add Spinach
$4.95Add Broccoli
$4.95Add Goat Cheese
$4.95Add Mozzarella
$4.95Add Shrimp
$7.95Calamari
$6.95Roasted Potatoes
$5.95Parmigiana (Veal)
$30.95Parmigiana (Chicken)
$28.95Romana (Veal)
$30.95Romana (Chicken)
$28.95Pizzaiola (Veal)
$30.95Pizzaiola (Chicken)
$28.95Buon Gusto (Veal)
$34.95Buon Gusto (Chicken)
$30.95Sorrentina (Veal)
$30.95Sorrentina (Chicken)
$28.95Scarpariello (Veal)
$34.95Scarpariello (Chicken)
$30.95Porcini (Veal)
$30.95Porcini (Chicken)
$28.95Fra Diavolo (Veal)
$30.95Fra Diavolo (Chicken)
$28.65Piccata (Veal)
$30.95Piccata (Chicken)
$28.95Francese (Veal)
$30.95Francese (Chicken)
$28.95Marsala (Veal)
$30.95Marsala (Chicken)
$28.95Paillard (Veal)
$30.95Paillard (Chicken)
$28.65Lobster Over Homemade Black Linguine Pasta
$40.95Orecchiette Broccoli Rabe & Sausage Pasta
$26.95Linguine alle Vongole Pasta
$30.95Paglia & Fieno Salmon Pasta
$30.95Paglia & Fieno Shrimp Pasta
$30.95Homemade Black Linguine Pasta
$30.95Homemade Veal Tortellini Pasta
$26.95Homemade Crab Meat Ravoli Pasta
$30.95Seafood Linguini Pasta
$30.95Penne Pasta
$21.95Rigatoni Pasta
$21.95Farfalle Pasta
$21.95Linguini Pasta
$21.95Capellini Pasta
$21.95Mediterranea Insalate
$12.95Pear & Gorgonzola Insalate
$13.95Apple & Goat Cheese Insalate
$13.95Beet & Goat Cheese Insalate
$12.95Caesar Insalate
$11.95Mista Insalate
$9.95Prosciutto & Melone
$12.95Tortellini In Brodo Soup
$8.95Minestrone Soup
$7.95